Update: 13.09.2022 www.euroleps.ch
ErebidaeQuadrifine EulenfalterNoctuoidea
  • Anobinae 

  • 1. Plecoptera
    inquinata
  • Arctiinae Arctiini

  • 2. Arctia
    caja wiskotti

    3. Arctia
    caja

    4. Arctia
    festiva

    5. Arctia
    flavia

    6. Arctia
    lapponica

    7. Arctia
    villica

    8. Atlantarctia
    tigrina

    9. Axiopoena
    karelini

    10. Callimorpha
    dominula

    11. Callimorpha
    dominula rossica

    12. Canararctia
    rufescens

    13. Chelis
    maculosa

    14. Chelis
    reticulata transcaucasica

    15. Chelis
    simplonica

    16. Coscinia
    benderi

    17. Coscinia
    chrysocephala

    18. Coscinia
    cribraria

    19. Coscinia
    libyssa

    20. Coscinia
    striata

    21. Cymbalophora
    pudica

    22. Cymbalophora
    rivularis

    23. Diacrisia
    sannio

    24. Diaphora
    luctuosa

    25. Diaphora
    mendica

    26. Diaphora
    sordida

    27. Euplagia
    quadripunctaria fulgida

    28. Euplagia
    quadripunctaria

    29. Grammia
    quenseli

    30. Holoarctia
    cervini

    31. Hyphantria
    cunea

    32. Hyphoraia
    aulica

    33. Hyphoraia
    testudinaria

    34. Ocnogyna
    clathrata cypriaca

    35. Ocnogyna
    loewii

    36. Ocnogyna
    nogelli

    37. Ocnogyna
    parasita

    38. Parasemia
    plantaginis

    39. Parasemia
    plantaginis caucasica

    40. Pericallia
    matronula

    41. Phragmatobia
    fuliginosa

    42. Phragmatobia
    luctifera

    43. Rhyparia
    purpurata

    44. Spilosoma
    lubricipeda

    45. Spilosoma
    lutea

    46. Spilosoma
    urticae

    47. Tyria
    jacobaeae

    48. Utetheisa
    pulchella

    49. Watsonarctia
    deserta
  • Arctiinae Lithosiini

  • 50. Atolmis
    rubricollis

    51. Cybosia
    mesomella

    52. Eilema
    albicosta

    53. Eilema
    caniola

    54. Eilema
    complana

    55. Eilema
    costalis

    56. Eilema
    depressa

    57. Eilema
    griseola

    58. Eilema
    lurideola

    59. Eilema
    lutarella

    60. Eilema
    muscula

    61. Eilema
    palliatella

    62. Eilema
    pseudocomplana

    63. Eilema
    pygmaeola pallifrons

    64. Eilema
    sororcula

    65. Lithosia
    quadra

    66. Miltochrista
    miniata

    67. Nudaria
    mundana

    68. Paidia
    cinerascens

    69. Paidia
    minoica

    70. Paidia
    rica

    71. Pelosia
    muscerda

    72. Pelosia
    obtusa

    73. Setema
    cereola

    74. Setina
    aurita

    75. Setina
    irrorella

    76. Setina
    pontica

    77. Setina
    roscida

    78. Thumatha
    senex
  • Arctiinae Syntomini

  • 79. Amata
    marjana

    80. Amata
    phegea ligata

    81. Amata
    phegea phegea

    82. Dysauxes
    ancilla

    83. Dysauxes
    famula

    84. Dysauxes
    punctata
  • Boletobiinae Boletobiini

  • 85. Parascotia
    detersa

    86. Parascotia
    fuliginaria

    87. Parascotia
    nisseni
  • Boletobiinae Araeopteronini

  • 88. Araeopteron
    ecphaea
  • Boletobiinae Aventiini

  • 89. Laspeyria
    flexula
  • Boletobiinae Eublemmini

  • 90. Calymma
    communimacula

    91. Eublemma
    amoena

    92. Eublemma
    aureola

    93. Eublemma
    caelestis

    94. Eublemma
    candidana

    95. Eublemma
    cochylioides

    96. Eublemma
    gratissima

    97. Eublemma
    minutata

    98. Eublemma
    ochreola

    99. Eublemma
    ostrina

    100. Eublemma
    panonica ronkayorum

    101. Eublemma
    parallela

    102. Eublemma
    parva

    103. Eublemma
    polygramma

    104. Eublemma
    pudorina

    105. Eublemma
    purpurina

    106. Eublemma
    scitula

    107. Eublemma
    viridula

    108. Eublemma
    zillii

    109. Honeyania
    ragusana

    110. Metachrostis
    dardouini dilucida

    111. Metachrostis
    dardouini

    112. Metachrostis
    velocior

    113. Metachrostis
    velox

    114. Odice
    arcuinna

    115. Odice
    jucunda

    116. Odice
    suava

    117. Rhypagla
    lacernaria
  • Boletobiinae Phytometrini

  • 118. Colobochyla
    platizona

    119. Colobochyla
    salicalis

    120. Phytometra
    viridaria

    121. Raparna
    conicephala

    122. Trisateles
    emortualis
  • Calpinae

  • 123. Calyptra
    thalictri
  • Catocalinae

  • 124. Acantholipes
    regularis

    125. Arytrura
    musculus

    126. Catocala
    coniuncta

    127. Catocala
    conversa

    128. Catocala
    dilecta

    129. Catocala
    disjuncta

    130. Catocala
    diversa

    131. Catocala
    electa

    132. Catocala
    elocata

    133. Catocala
    eutychea

    134. Catocala
    fraxini

    135. Catocala
    fulminea

    136. Catocala
    hymenaea

    137. Catocala
    neonympha

    138. Catocala
    nupta

    139. Catocala
    nymphaea

    140. Catocala
    nymphagoga

    141. Catocala
    promissa

    142. Catocala
    puerpera

    143. Catocala
    separata

    144. Catocala
    sponsa

    145. Cerocala
    scapulosa

    146. Clytie
    illunaris

    147. Clytie
    syriaca

    148. Dysgonia
    algira

    149. Grammodes
    bifasciata

    150. Grammodes
    stolida

    151. Minucia
    lunaris

    152. Ophiusa
    tirhaca

    153. Pericyma
    albidentaria

    154. Zethes
    brandti

    155. Zethes
    insularis
  • Erebinae

  • 156. Catephia
    alchymista

    157. Drasteria
    cailino

    158. Drasteria
    rada

    159. Drasteria
    saisani

    160. Euclidia
    glyphica

    161. Euclidia
    mi

    162. Euclidia
    triquetra

    163. Pandesma
    robusta
  • Herminiinae

  • 164. Herminia
    grisealis

    165. Herminia
    tarsicrinalis

    166. Herminia
    tenuialis

    167. Idia
    calvaria

    168. Macrochilo
    cribrumalis

    169. Nodaria
    nodosalis

    170. Orectis
    massiliensis

    171. Orectis
    proboscidata

    172. Paracolax
    tristalis

    173. Pechipogo
    plumigeralis

    174. Pechipogo
    strigilata

    175. Polypogon
    gryphalis

    176. Polypogon
    tentacularia

    177. Simplicia
    rectalis

    178. Zanclognatha
    lunalis

    179. Zanclognatha
    tarsipennalis

    180. Zanclognatha
    zelleralis
  • Hypeninae

  • 181. Hypena
    crassalis

    182. Hypena
    lividalis

    183. Hypena
    obesalis

    184. Hypena
    obsitalis

    185. Hypena
    proboscidalis

    186. Hypena
    rostralis

    187. Zekelita
    antiqualis
  • Hypenodinae

  • 188. Hypenodes
    humidalis

    189. Hypenodes
    nesiota

    190. Micronoctua
    karsholti

    191. Schrankia
    costaestrigalis

    192. Schrankia
    taenialis
  • Lymantriinae Leucomini

  • 193. Leucoma
    salicis
  • Lymantriinae Lymantriini

  • 194. Arctornis
    l-nigrum

    195. Lymantria
    atlantica

    196. Lymantria
    dispar

    197. Lymantria
    lapidicola

    198. Lymantria
    monacha
  • Lymantriinae Nygmiini

  • 199. Euproctis
    chrysorrhoea

    200. Euproctis
    similis
  • Lymantriinae Orgyiini

  • 201. Calliteara
    pudibunda

    202. Dicallomera
    fascelina

    203. Laelia
    coenosa

    204. Ocneria
    detrita

    205. Ocneria
    eos

    206. Ocneria
    rubea

    207. Orgyia
    antiqua

    208. Orgyia
    aurolimbata

    209. Orgyia
    dubia

    210. Orgyia
    recens

    211. Parocneria
    terebinthi
  • Rivulinae

  • 212. Rivula
    sericealis

    213. Rivula
    tanitalis

    214. Zebeeba
    falsalis
  • Scoliopteryginae Scoliopterygini

  • 215. Scoliopteryx
    libatrix
  • Toxocampinae

  • 216. Apopestes
    spectrum

    217. Autophila
    anaphanes

    218. Autophila
    cataphanes

    219. Autophila
    dilucida troniceki

    220. Autophila
    dilucida

    221. Autophila
    hirsuta

    222. Lygephila
    craccae

    223. Lygephila
    lusoria

    224. Lygephila
    pastinum

    225. Lygephila
    procax

    226. Lygephila
    viciae

    227. Tathorhynchus
    exsiccata
  • Biologie
  • Raupenpflanzen
  • Monats-Raupenkalender
  • Raupenkalender nach Raupenpflanzen in Printversion
    © Heiner Ziegler, Chur: 2005-2022