Update: 22.04.2019 www.euroleps.ch
Quercus sp. Eiche Fagaceae
play
  • Pflanzenbilder
  • : Bild 1 : Bild 2
  • 179 Artenbilder (nur 1 Bild pro Art)
  • : Bild 1 : Bild 2 : Bild 3 : Bild 4 : Bild 5 : Bild 6 : Bild 7 : Bild 8 : Bild 9 : Bild 10 : Bild 11 : Bild 12 : Bild 13 : Bild 14 : Bild 15 : Bild 16 : Bild 17 : Bild 18 : Bild 19 : Bild 20 : Bild 21 : Bild 22 : Bild 23 : Bild 24 : Bild 25 : Bild 26 : Bild 27 : Bild 28 : Bild 29 : Bild 30 : Bild 31 : Bild 32 : Bild 33 : Bild 34 : Bild 35 : Bild 36 : Bild 37 : Bild 38 : Bild 39 : Bild 40 : Bild 41 : Bild 42 : Bild 43 : Bild 44 : Bild 45 : Bild 46 : Bild 47 : Bild 48 : Bild 49 : Bild 50 : Bild 51 : Bild 52 : Bild 53 : Bild 54 : Bild 55 : Bild 56 : Bild 57 : Bild 58 : Bild 59 : Bild 60 : Bild 61 : Bild 62 : Bild 63 : Bild 64 : Bild 65 : Bild 66 : Bild 67 : Bild 68 : Bild 69 : Bild 70 : Bild 71 : Bild 72 : Bild 73 : Bild 74 : Bild 75 : Bild 76 : Bild 77 : Bild 78 : Bild 79 : Bild 80 : Bild 81 : Bild 82 : Bild 83 : Bild 84 : Bild 85 : Bild 86 : Bild 87 : Bild 88 : Bild 89 : Bild 90 : Bild 91 : Bild 92 : Bild 93 : Bild 94 : Bild 95 : Bild 96 : Bild 97 : Bild 98 : Bild 99 : Bild 100 : Bild 101 : Bild 102 : Bild 103 : Bild 104 : Bild 105 : Bild 106 : Bild 107 : Bild 108 : Bild 109 : Bild 110 : Bild 111 : Bild 112 : Bild 113 : Bild 114 : Bild 115 : Bild 116 : Bild 117 : Bild 118 : Bild 119 : Bild 120 : Bild 121 : Bild 122 : Bild 123 : Bild 124 : Bild 125 : Bild 126 : Bild 127 : Bild 128 : Bild 129 : Bild 130 : Bild 131 : Bild 132 : Bild 133 : Bild 134 : Bild 135 : Bild 136 : Bild 137 : Bild 138 : Bild 139 : Bild 140 : Bild 141 : Bild 142 : Bild 143 : Bild 144 : Bild 145 : Bild 146 : Bild 147 : Bild 148 : Bild 149 : Bild 150 : Bild 151 : Bild 152 : Bild 153 : Bild 154 : Bild 155 : Bild 156 : Bild 157 : Bild 158 : Bild 159 : Bild 160 : Bild 161 : Bild 162 : Bild 163 : Bild 164 : Bild 165 : Bild 166 : Bild 167 : Bild 168 : Bild 169 : Bild 170 : Bild 171 : Bild 172 : Bild 173 : Bild 174 : Bild 175 : Bild 176 : Bild 177 : Bild 178 : Bild 179
  • Biologie
  • Biologie: Quercus cerris: Cerr-Eiche
    Quercus coccifera: Stech-Eiche
    Quercus petraea: Trauben-Eiche
    Quercus pubescens: Flaum-Eiche
    Quercus robur: Stiel-Eiche
    Quercus rubra: Rot-Eiche
  • Fundorte der Pflanzenfotos
  • Raupenpflanze von
  • Drepanidae
    Cymatophorina diluta
    Ebert-4
    Drepanidae
    Drepana curvatula
    vereinzelt an Quercus
    SBN-2
    Drepanidae
    Drepana falcataria
    SBN-2
    Drepanidae
    Ochropacha duplaris
    SBN-2
    Drepanidae
    Polyploca ridens
    Q. robur
    Ebert-4
    Drepanidae
    Sabra harpagula
    SBN-2
    Drepanidae
    Watsonalla binaria
    Ebert-4
    Drepanidae
    Watsonalla uncinula
    Q. faginea
    SBN-2
    Erebidae
    Arctia caja
    Ebert-5
    Erebidae
    Arctornis l-nigrum
    SBN-3
    Erebidae
    Callimorpha dominula
    Ebert-5
    Erebidae
    Calliteara pudibunda
    Q. robur
    Ebert-4
    Erebidae
    Calliteara pudibunda
    Ebert-4
    Erebidae
    Catephia alchymista
    Vorbrodt 1911
    Erebidae
    Catocala conversa
    Erebidae
    Catocala dilecta
    Forster-Wohlfahrt 4
    Erebidae
    Catocala nymphagoga
    Forster-Wohlfahrt 4
    Erebidae
    Catocala promissa
    Vorbrodt 1911
    Erebidae
    Catocala sponsa
    Ebert-5
    Erebidae
    Euplagia quadripunctaria
    Ebert-5
    Erebidae
    Euproctis chrysorrhoea
    Ebert-4
    Erebidae
    Euproctis similis
    Q. robur
    SBN-3
    Erebidae
    Euproctis similis
    Q. rubra
    Ebert-4
    Erebidae
    Grammodes stolida
    Forster-Wohlfahrt 4
    Erebidae
    Herminia grisealis
    an dürrem Laub
    Ebert-5
    Erebidae
    Leucoma salicis
    SBN-3
    Erebidae
    Lymantria dispar
    SBN-3
    Erebidae
    Lymantria monacha
    Q. robur
    Ebert-4
    Erebidae
    Lymantria monacha
    Ebert-4
    Erebidae
    Minucia lunaris
    Ebert-5
    Erebidae
    Minucia lunaris
    Q. robur
    Ebert-5
    Erebidae
    Ocneria rubea
    an niederen Büschen
    SBN-3
    Erebidae
    Orgyia antiqua
    SBN-3
    Erebidae
    Orgyia recens
    SBN-3
    Erebidae
    Paracolax tristalis
    an welken Blättern
    Ebert-5
    Erebidae
    Pechipogo strigilata
    Ebert-5
    Erebidae
    Rhyparia purpurata
    SBN-3
    Erebidae
    Trisateles emortualis
    an dürrem Laub
    Vorbrodt 1911
    Geometridae
    Agriopis aurantiaria
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Agriopis bajaria
    Vorbrodt 1914
    Geometridae
    Agriopis leucophaearia
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Agriopis marginaria
    Q. robur
    Lepiforum BH
    Geometridae
    Agriopis marginaria
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Alcis repandata
    wiki
    Geometridae
    Alsophila aceraria
    Q. robur
    Hausmann-1
    Geometridae
    Alsophila aescularia
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Angerona prunaria
    Vorbrodt 1914
    Geometridae
    Apocheima hispidaria
    Q. robur
    Lepiforum BH
    Geometridae
    Apocheima hispidaria
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Apocheima pilosaria
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Apocheima pilosaria
    Q. robur
    Ebert-9
    Geometridae
    Asthena albulata
    Ebert-8
    Geometridae
    Biston betularia
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Biston strataria
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Biston strataria
    Q. robur
    Lepiforum BH
    Geometridae
    Biston strataria
    Q. rubra
    wiki
    Geometridae
    Cabera pusaria
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Campaea margaritaria
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Cepphis advenaria
    Vorbrodt 1914
    Geometridae
    Chlorissa etruscaria
    Geo Europe 1
    Geometridae
    Chlorissa viridata
    Hausmann-1
    Geometridae
    Chloroclysta miata
    Geo. Moth Europe
    Geometridae
    Chloroclysta siterata
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Chloroclysta siterata
    Q. rubor
    Lepiforum BH
    Geometridae
    Colotois pennaria
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Comibaena bajularia
    VORBRODT, 1931
    Geometridae
    Crocallis elinguaria
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Cyclophora annularia
    Geo Europe 2
    Geometridae
    Cyclophora linearia
    VORBRODT, 1931
    Geometridae
    Cyclophora pendularia
    Vorbrodt 1914
    Geometridae
    Cyclophora porata
    lepiforum BH
    Geometridae
    Cyclophora porata
    VORBRODT, 1931
    Geometridae
    Cyclophora punctaria
    lepiforum BH
    Geometridae
    Cyclophora punctaria
    Eichenbüsche
    VORBRODT, 1931
    Geometridae
    Cyclophora puppillaria
    VORBRODT, 1931
    Geometridae
    Cyclophora quercimontaria
    VORBRODT, 1931
    Geometridae
    Cyclophora ruficiliaria
    VORBRODT, 1931
    Geometridae
    Cyclophora suppunctaria
    Geo Europe 2
    Geometridae
    Deileptenia ribeata
    Vorbrodt 1914
    Geometridae
    Electrophaes corylata
    Geo. Moth Europe
    Geometridae
    Ennomos autumnaria
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Ennomos autumnaria
    Q. robur
    Lepiforum BH
    Geometridae
    Ennomos erosaria
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Ennomos quercaria
    Geometridae
    Ennomos quercinaria
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Epirrita christyi
    Geo Europe 3
    Geometridae
    Epirrita dilutata
    (?)
    Ebert-8
    Geometridae
    Erannis defoliaria
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Eulithis prunata
    Geo. Moth Europe
    Geometridae
    Eupithecia abbreviata
    Jungraupe an Blüten
    Ebert-9
    Geometridae
    Eupithecia abbreviata
    Q. robur: Jungraupe an Blüten
    Ebert-9
    Geometridae
    Eupithecia dodoneata
    Ebert-9
    Geometridae
    Eupithecia dodoneata
    Q. robur
    Ebert-9
    Geometridae
    Eupithecia irriguata
    Vorbrodt 1914
    Geometridae
    Eupithecia irriguata
    Q. robur
    Ebert-9
    Geometridae
    Fagivorina arenaria
    wiki
    Geometridae
    Gerinia honoraria
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Hemithea aestivaria
    VORBRODT, 1931
    Geometridae
    Hypomecis punctinalis
    Q. robur
    Lepiforum BH
    Geometridae
    Hypomecis punctinalis
    ukmoths
    Geometridae
    Hypomecis roboraria
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Idaea deversaria
    an welken Blättern
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Idaea dilutaria
    Geo Europe 2
    Geometridae
    Idaea seriata
    an welken Blättern von Q. pedunculata
    VORBRODT 1931
    Geometridae
    Jodis lactearia
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Jodis lactearia
    Q. robur
    lepiforum BH
    Geometridae
    Lomographa bimaculata
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Lomographa temerata
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Lycia hirtaria
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Lycia pomonaria
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Macaria alternata
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Macaria notata
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Mesotype didymata
    Geo Europe 4
    Geometridae
    Odontopera bidentata
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Operophtera brumata
    Q. cerris
    Ebert-8
    Geometridae
    Operophtera brumata
    Q. petraea
    Ebert-8
    Geometridae
    Operophtera brumata
    Q. robur
    Ebert-8
    Geometridae
    Operophtera fagata
    Geo Europe 3
    Geometridae
    Opisthograptis luteolata
    Vorbrodt 1914
    Geometridae
    Paradarisa consonaria
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Parectropis similaria
    ukmoths
    Geometridae
    Peribatodes umbraria
    wiki
    Geometridae
    Plagodis dolabraria
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Plagodis pulveraria
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Plemyria rubiginata
    Geo. Moth Europe
    Geometridae
    Selenia dentaria
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Selenia lunularia
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Selenia tetralunaria
    Koch-4
    Gracillariidae
    Caloptilia alchimiella
    Ruedi Bryner
    Lasiocampidae
    Eriogaster catax
    Vorbrodt 1911
    Lasiocampidae
    Eriogaster rimicola
    Vorbrodt 1911
    Lasiocampidae
    Eriogaster rimicola
    Q. robur
    Ebert-4
    Lasiocampidae
    Lasiocampa quercus
    SBN-3
    Lasiocampidae
    Lasiocampa quercus
    Q. robur
    SBN-3
    Lasiocampidae
    Macrothylacia rubi
    SBN-3
    Lasiocampidae
    Macrothylacia rubi
    Q. robur
    Ebert-4
    Lasiocampidae
    Malacosoma neustria
    SBN-3
    Lasiocampidae
    Malacosoma neustria
    Q. robur
    Ebert-4
    Lasiocampidae
    Phyllodesma tremulifolia
    Q. robur
    Ebert-4
    Lasiocampidae
    Phyllodesma tremulifolia
    Ebert-4
    Lasiocampidae
    Poecilocampa populi
    SBN-3
    Lasiocampidae
    Poecilocampa populi
    Q. rubor
    Ebert-4
    Lasiocampidae
    Trichiura crataegi
    Ebert-4
    Lasiocampidae
    Trichiura crataegi
    Q. robur
    Ebert-4
    Lycaenidae
    Favonius quercus
    Q. robur
    Lycaenidae
    Favonius quercus
    Q. rubra
    Lycaenidae
    Favonius quercus
    Q. cerris
    Lycaenidae
    Satyrium ilicis
    Q. robur
    Lycaenidae
    Satyrium ilicis
    Q. rubra
    Noctuidae
    Acronicta aceris
    Lepiforum BH
    Noctuidae
    Acronicta alni
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Acronicta megacephala
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Acronicta psi
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Acronicta tridens
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Agrochola helvola
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Agrochola laevis
    Jungraupe
    Vorbrodt 1911
    Noctuidae
    Agrochola macilenta
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Amphipyra livida
    ?
    Vorbrodt 1911
    Noctuidae
    Amphipyra pyramidea
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Anorthoa munda
    Q. robur
    Ebert-7
    Noctuidae
    Anorthoa munda
    Ebert-7
    Noctuidae
    Asteroscopus sphinx
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Colocasia coryli
    Ebert-5
    Noctuidae
    Conistra erythrocephala
    Jungraupe an Knospen
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Conistra ligula
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Conistra rubiginea
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Conistra vaccinii
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Conistra vaccinii
    Q. robur
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Cosmia affinis
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Cosmia pyralina
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Cosmia trapezina
    Q. robur
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Cosmia trapezina
    Q. rubra
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Cosmia trapezina
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Cryphia ochsi
    an Rindenflechten
    Axel Steiner in Lepiforum
    Noctuidae
    Diarsia brunnea
    Ebert-7
    Noctuidae
    Dichonia convergens
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Dicycla oo
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Dryobotodes eremita
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Eupsilia transversa
    Koch-3
    Noctuidae
    Eupsilia transversa
    Q. robur
    lepiforum BH
    Noctuidae
    Jodia croceago
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Lacanobia thalassina
    Ebert-7
    Noctuidae
    Lithophane furcifera
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Lithophane ornitopus
    Q. robur
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Lithophane ornitopus
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Lithophane socia
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Mesogona acetosellae
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Mesogona oxalina
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Moma alpium
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Noctua comes
    Ebert-7
    Noctuidae
    Orthosia cerasi
    Q. robur
    Ebert-7
    Noctuidae
    Orthosia cruda
    Q. robur
    Ebert-7
    Noctuidae
    Orthosia gothica
    Q. rubra
    Ebert-7
    Noctuidae
    Orthosia incerta
    Q. robur
    Ebert-7
    Noctuidae
    Orthosia incerta
    Ebert-7
    Noctuidae
    Orthosia miniosa
    Q. robur
    Ebert-7
    Noctuidae
    Orthosia miniosa
    Ebert-7
    Noctuidae
    Orthosia opima
    Vorbrodt 1911
    Noctuidae
    Spudaea ruticilla
    Jungraupe an Knospen
    Koch-3
    Noctuidae
    Trichosea ludifica
    Ebert-5
    Noctuidae
    Xanthia aurago
    Ebert-6
    Nolidae
    Bena bicolorana
    bevorzugt
    Ebert-5
    Nolidae
    Meganola strigula
    Ebert-4
    Nolidae
    Meganola togatulalis
    monophag
    Ebert-4
    Nolidae
    Nola confusalis
    Q. robur
    Vorbrodt 1911
    Nolidae
    Nola confusalis
    Ebert-4
    Nolidae
    Nycteola columbana
    Nolidae
    Nycteola revayana
    Ebert-5
    Nolidae
    Nycteola revayana
    Q. robur
    Ebert-5
    Nolidae
    Pseudoips prasinana
    Ebert-5
    Notodontidae
    Drymonia dodonaea
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Drymonia querna
    Q. robur
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Drymonia ruficornis
    Q. robur
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Drymonia ruficornis
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Drymonia velitaris
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Harpyia milhauseri
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Harpyia milhauseri
    Q. robur
    SBN-3
    Notodontidae
    Peridea anceps
    Q. robur
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Peridea anceps
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Phalera bucephala
    Q. robur
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Phalera bucephala
    Q. rubra
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Ptilodon capucina
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Spatalia argentina
    Q. robur
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Stauropus fagi
    Q. rubra
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Stauropus fagi
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Stauropus fagi
    SBN-3
    Notodontidae
    Thaumetopoea processionea
    Q. robur
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Thaumetopoea processionea
    Q. rubra
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Thaumetopoea processionea
    Ebert-4
    Saturniidae
    Aglia tau
    SBN-3
    Saturniidae
    Saturnia pavonia
    Q. robur
    Ebert-4
    Sphingidae
    Laothoe populi
    SBN-2
    Sphingidae
    Marumba quercus
    Q. robur
    wiki
    Sphingidae
    Marumba quercus
    Vorbrodt 1911
    Sphingidae
    Marumba quercus
    Q. cerris
    Vorbrodt 1911
    Sphingidae
    Mimas tiliae
    SBN-2
    Tortricidae
    Choristoneura hebenstreitella
    in Blattrolle
    Schütze 1931
    © Heiner Ziegler, Chur: 2005-2024